Ngoại Hạng AnhBXH |
4/5 18:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | Sheffield Utd | Nottingham Forest | |
| | | | | |
4/5 23:30 | | | | | | |
Hạng Nhất AnhBXH |
4/5 18:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | Leicester City | Blackburn Rovers | |
| | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | | | | | | |
|
4/5 18:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | West Brom | Preston North End | |
| | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | Rotherham Utd | Cardiff City | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG Tây Ban NhaBXH |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:15 | | | | | | |
4/5 23:30 | | | | | | |
5/5 02:00 | | | | | | |
Hạng 2 Tây Ban NhaBXH |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:15 | | | | | | |
4/5 23:30 | | | | | | |
5/5 02:00 | | | | | | |
VĐQG ItaliaBXH |
4/5 23:00 | | | | | | |
5/5 01:45 | | | | | | |
VĐQG ĐứcBXH |
4/5 20:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 20:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 20:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 20:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 23:30 | | | | | | |
Hạng 2 ĐứcBXH |
4/5 18:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:00 | Greuther Furth | Ein.Braunschweig | |
| | | | | |
5/5 01:30 | | | | | | |
VĐQG PhápBXH |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 22:00 | | | | | | |
5/5 00:00 | | | | | | |
5/5 02:00 | | | | | | |
Hạng 2 PhápBXH |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
5/5 00:00 | | | | | | |
VĐQG ScotlandBXH |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
VĐQG Bồ Đào NhaBXH |
4/5 21:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:30 | | | | | | |
5/5 00:00 | Sporting Lisbon | Portimonense | |
| | | | | |
5/5 02:30 | | | | | | |
VĐQG NgaBXH |
4/5 21:00 | FK Orenburg | Krylya Sovetov | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG AzerbaijanBXH |
4/5 22:30 | Karabakh Agdam | Neftchi Baku | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG Ba LanBXH |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 22:30 | Zaglebie Lubin | Rakow Czestochowa | |
| | | | | |
5/5 01:00 | | | | | | |
VĐQG BelarusBXH |
4/5 18:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 20:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 22:30 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | Dinamo Brest | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG BỉBXH |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 23:15 | | | | | | |
5/5 01:45 | | | | | | |
VĐQG CroatiaBXH |
4/5 22:00 | | | | | | |
5/5 00:30 | | | | | | |
VĐQG EstoniaBXH |
4/5 18:30 | | | | | | |
VĐQG HungaryBXH |
4/5 20:30 | Puskas Akademia | Kisvarda FC | |
| | | | | |
5/5 00:15 | | | | | | |
VĐQG IcelandBXH |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
VĐQG IsraelBXH |
4/5 21:00 | Maccabi Netanya | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
| | | | | |
4/5 22:00 | Hapoel Haifa | Hap. Beer Sheva | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG KazakhstanBXH |
4/5 16:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 16:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | Tobol Kostanay | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |
| | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
VĐQG MaltaBXH |
4/5 19:00 | Hamrun Spartans | Hibernians Paola | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG Phần LanBXH |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 23:00 | | | | | | |
VĐQG RomaniaBXH |
4/5 18:30 | | | | | | |
5/5 00:00 | Universitaea Cluj | Dinamo Bucuresti | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG SlovakiaBXH |
4/5 20:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 23:00 | Slo. Bratislava | MSK Zilina | |
| | | | | |
4/5 23:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 23:00 | Trencin | Zemplin Michalovce | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG SloveniaBXH |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 22:30 | | | | | | |
VĐQG SécBXH |
4/5 20:00 | C. Budejovice | Bohemians 1905 | |
| | | | | |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ KỳBXH |
4/5 20:00 | Istanbulspor AS | Adana Demirspor | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG Thụy SỹBXH |
4/5 23:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 23:00 | Grasshoppers | Stade L. Ouchy | |
| | | | | |
5/5 01:30 | | | | | | |
VĐQG Thụy ĐiểnBXH |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 20:00 | Mjallby AIF | Brommapojkarna | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG UkrainaBXH |
4/5 17:00 | PFK Aleksandriya | Rukh Vynnyky | |
| | | | | |
4/5 22:00 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Vorskla | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG ÁoBXH |
4/5 22:00 | Blau Weiss Linz | WSG Swarovski Tirol | |
| | | | | |
4/5 22:00 | | | | | | |
VĐQG AustraliaBXH |
4/5 16:45 | | | | | | |
VĐQG Hàn QuốcBXH |
4/5 12:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 14:30 | Pohang Steelers | Jeonbuk H.Motor | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG Trung QuốcBXH |
4/5 18:35 | Qingdao West Coast | Shandong Taishan | |
| | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | Henan Songshan | Tianjin Tigers | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG Arập XeutBXH |
4/5 22:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 22:00 | | | | | | |
5/5 01:00 | Al Nassr (KSA) | Al Wehda (KSA) | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG Thái LanBXH |
4/5 18:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | Police Tero FC | Chiangrai Utd | |
| | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | Ratchaburi | BG Pathum United | |
| | | | | |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
VĐQG UzbekistanBXH |
4/5 20:30 | | | | | | |
VĐQG Việt NamBXH |
4/5 17:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 19:15 | | | | | | |
4/5 19:15 | | | | | | |
VĐQG BrazilBXH |
5/5 02:00 | Fluminense/RJ | Atl. Mineiro/MG | |
| | | | | |
5/5 02:00 | Corinthians/SP | Fortaleza/CE | |
| | | | | |
5/5 04:30 | | | | | | |
5/5 07:00 | Cruzeiro/MG | Internacional/RS | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG Chi LêBXH |
5/5 02:00 | | | | | | |
5/5 07:00 | U. Espanola | Univ. Catolica(CHL) | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG UruguayBXH |
4/5 20:00 | Boston River | Miramar Misiones | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG MỹBXH |
5/5 06:37 | Charlotte FC | Portland Timbers | |
| | | | | |
5/5 06:37 | San Jose EQ | Los Angeles FC | |
| | | | | |
5/5 06:37 | | | | | | |
5/5 06:37 | | | | | | |
5/5 06:37 | | | | | | |
5/5 06:37 | Atlanta United | Minnesota Utd | |
| | | | | |
5/5 06:37 | D.C. Utd | Philadelphia Union | |
| | | | | |
5/5 07:37 | Houston Dynamo | St. Louis City SC | |
| | | | | |
5/5 07:37 | | | | | | |
5/5 07:37 | | | | | | |
5/5 08:37 | Real Salt Lake | Sporting Kansas | |
| | | | | |
5/5 09:37 | | | | | | |
VĐQG Costa RicaBXH |
5/5 08:00 | | | | | | |
5/5 08:00 | Sporting (CRC) | Alajuelense | |
| | | | | |
VĐQG Ai CậpBXH |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào NhaBXH |
4/5 17:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:30 | | | | | | |
Hạng 2 NgaBXH |
4/5 11:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | Chernomorets N. | Torpedo Moscow | |
| | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | Alania Vla | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
| | | | | |
4/5 21:30 | | | | | | |
Hạng 2 Ba LanBXH |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 22:30 | | | | | | |
Hạng 2 Na UyBXH |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | Start Kristiansand | Ranheim IL | |
| | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
Hạng 2 Phần LanBXH |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
Hạng 2 SécBXH |
4/5 22:00 | Slavia Kromeriz | Sparta Praha B | |
| | | | | |
4/5 22:00 | | | | | | |
Hạng 2 Thụy ĐiểnBXH |
4/5 18:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
Hạng 2 ÁoBXH |
4/5 19:30 | | | | | | |
Hạng 2 Hàn QuốcBXH |
4/5 12:00 | GimPo Citizen | Bucheon 1995 | |
| | | | | |
4/5 14:30 | | | | | | |
Hạng 2 Trung QuốcBXH |
4/5 14:00 | Yanbian Longding | Heilongjiang Ice City | |
| | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | Chong. Tongliang | Suzhou Dongwu | |
| | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | Qingdao Red Lions | Yunnan Yukun | |
| | | | | |
Cúp Bắc Ai LenBXH |
4/5 20:30 | | | | | | |
League OneBXH |
5/5 01:45 | Oxford Utd | Peterborough Utd | |
| | | | | |
Hạng 3 Tây Ban NhaBXH |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 22:00 | Real Sociedad B | Celta Vigo II | |
| | | | | |
Hạng 3 ĐứcBXH |
4/5 19:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | A.Bielefeld | |
| | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | Munchen 1860 | B.Dortmund II | |
| | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | Freiburg II | Jahn Regensburg | |
| | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:30 | | | | | | |
Hạng 2 ScotlandBXH |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | Stirling Albion | Annan Athletic | |
| | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
Hạng 3 Phần LanBXH |
4/5 20:00 | RoPS Rovaniemi | HJK Klubi 04 | |
| | | | | |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 20:00 | KPV Kokkola | PK Keski Uusimaa | |
| | | | | |
4/5 20:00 | | | | | | |
Hạng 3 Thụy ĐiểnBXH |
4/5 16:30 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | Falkenbergs | Eskilsminne IF | |
| | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | Trollhattan | BK Olympic Malmo | |
| | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | Karlbergs BK | Sollentuna FK | |
| | | | | |
Aus FB West PremierBXH |
4/5 14:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 14:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 14:00 | Stirling Macedonia | Perth RedStar | |
| | | | | |
4/5 14:00 | Western Knights | Bayswater City | |
| | | | | |
4/5 14:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 14:00 | Fremantle City | Perth Glory U21 | |
| | | | | |
Aus New South WalesBXH |
4/5 13:30 | Sutherland Sharks | Rockdale Ilinden FC | |
| | | | | |
4/5 15:30 | St George Saints | Sydney Olympic | |
| | | | | |
4/5 16:00 | Marconi Stallions | Hills Brumbies | |
| | | | | |
4/5 16:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 16:15 | | | | | | |
Aus South Sup.LeagueBXH |
4/5 12:30 | Modbury Jets | White City W. | |
| | | | | |
4/5 12:30 | Para Hills Knights | Adelaide Olympic | |
| | | | | |
4/5 14:30 | Adelaide Utd U21 | Adelaide Comets | |
| | | | | |
4/5 14:30 | | | | | | |
Aus VictoriaBXH |
4/5 13:00 | South Melbourne | Avondale Heights | |
| | | | | |
4/5 14:00 | Heidelberg Utd | Manningham Utd | |
| | | | | |
4/5 14:00 | Port Melbourne | Dandenong City | |
| | | | | |
Nữ AustraliaBXH |
4/5 13:15 | Melbourne City Nữ | Sydney FC Nữ | |
| | | | | |
Japan Football LeagueBXH |
4/5 11:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 11:00 | Verspah Oita | Kochi United SC | |
| | | | | |
Nữ NhậtBXH |
4/5 11:00 | Nippatsu Yokohama Nữ | Setagaya Sfida Nữ | |
| | | | | |
Hạng 3 Hàn QuốcBXH |
4/5 13:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 13:00 | Gangneung City | Ulsan Citizen | |
| | | | | |
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền BắcBXH |
4/5 18:00 | Phonix Lubeck | Drochtersen/Assel | |
| | | | | |
4/5 18:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 18:30 | Weiche Flensburg | Spelle-Venhaus | |
| | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | Eimsbutteler | Oldenburg 1897 | |
| | | | | |
4/5 20:00 | FC Kilia Kiel | Teutonia Ottensen | |
| | | | | |
Hạng 4 Đức - BavariaBXH |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | Greuther Furth II | Augsburg II | |
| | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | Wacker Burghausen | DJK Vilzing | |
| | | | | |
Hạng 4 Đức - Đông BắcBXH |
4/5 18:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 21:00 | | | | | | |
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền NamBXH |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | TSV Schott Mainz | Barockstadt FL | |
| | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | SGV Freiberg | TSV Steinbach | |
| | | | | |
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền TâyBXH |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | | | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | M.gladbach II | Fortuna Koln | |
| | | | | |
4/5 19:00 | Schalke 04 II | Fort.Dusseldorf II | |
| | | | | |